Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
E1 2606 2023 12 Erode City Municipal Corporation Restoration Of B.T Surface Damaged Due To Ugss Schemes And Water Supply Schemes At Thattankadu Kongu Nagar 1 St Cross Main Road 056005 R1004
Description
Restoration Of B.T Surface Damaged Due To Ugss Schemes And Water Supply Schemes At Thattankadu Kongu Nagar 1 St Cross Main Road 056005 R1004 In W.No . 05, Muthalithottam Bamasekar Road 056008 R1310, S To N Cross Road E To W Cross Road 056008 R1331
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_MAWS_329220_1
Reference
Number
E1-2606-2023-12-ERODE CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
Tender Fee 0
EMD 83500
Tender Value -
Place ERODE CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date June 18, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 23/06/2023

Expired 1165 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.