Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E1 2606 2023 10 Erode City Municipal Corporation Restoration Of B.T Surface Damaged Due To Uratchikottai Water Supply Scheme And Ugss At Sudhandhirapuram 056060 R4709, Laxmi Nagar Cross Road 2 056060 R4678, Laxmi Nagar Cross Road 4 056060 R46
|
| Description |
Restoration Of B.T Surface Damaged Due To Uratchikottai Water Supply Scheme And Ugss At Sudhandhirapuram 056060 R4709, Laxmi Nagar Cross Road 2 056060 R4678, Laxmi Nagar Cross Road 4 056060 R4680, Laxmi Nagar Cross Road 5 056060 R4681, Laxmi
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_329213_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-2606-2023-10-ERODE CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERODE CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 18, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
e1-2606-2023-7-erode city municipal corporation-restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss indra nagar main road 056010r2604, indra nagar 1st cross 056010r2605,indra nagar 2nd cross 056010r2606,indra n
Restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss indra nagar main road 056010r2604, indra nagar 1st cross 056010r2605,indra nagar 2nd cross 056010r2606,indra nagar 3rd cross 056010r2607, indra nagar 4th c
Read moreE1-2606-2023-6-erode city municipal corporation-restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss sosity road 056010r2512, sosity road 1st left cross 056010r2513, udhayam garden 1st street 056010r2559, udhaya
Restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss sosity road 056010r2512, sosity road 1st left cross 056010r2513, udhayam garden 1st street 056010r2559, udhayam garden 2nd street 056010r2560, telephone ave
Read moreE1-2606-2023-12-erode city municipal corporation -restoration of b.t surface damaged due to ugss schemes and water supply schemes at thattankadu kongu nagar 1st cross main road- 056005r1004
Restoration of b.t surface damaged due to ugss schemes and water supply schemes at thattankadu kongu nagar 1st cross main road- 056005r1004 in w.no . 05, muthalithottam bamasekar road- 056008r1310, s to n cross road e to w cross road- 056008r1331
Read moreE1-2606-2023-8-erode city municipal corporation-restoration of b.t surface damaged due to ugss and water supply schemes at rajaji road 1,2,3 056031r3434
Restoration of b.t surface damaged due to ugss and water supply schemes at rajaji road 1,2,3 056031r3434,056031r3435,056031r3438, sasthiri salai -4 i st cross street 056031r3447, sathyamoorthi street -2 056031r3462, palayapalayam vaikal road 0
Read moreE1-3553-2023-9-erode city municipal corporation-restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss at marappalam road 2 south side kas nagar cross road 4kas nagar 056039r4603, vasanthi garden iv th cross street 0
Restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss at marappalam road 2 south side kas nagar cross road 4kas nagar 056039r4603, vasanthi garden iv th cross street 056039r4621, marappalam road - 7 cross road - 1 0
Read moreE1-0846-2023-5-erode city municipal corporation-restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss at pkks street - 2 056060r4670 ,baladandayudam street 056060r4672 ,molagoundanpalayam cross road - 7 056060r4
Restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss at pkks street - 2 056060r4670 ,baladandayudam street 056060r4672 ,molagoundanpalayam cross road - 7 056060r4660 ,lic nagar opp road 056058r4169 ,dollars c
Read moree1-2606-2023-5-erode city municipal corporation -restoration of b.t surface damaged due to ugss schemes and water supply schemes at sadaiyathal kovil west side 1st cross 056009r1303, sadaiyathal kovil west side
Restoration of b.t surface damaged due to ugss schemes and water supply schemes at sadaiyathal kovil west side 1st cross 056009r1303, sadaiyathal kovil west side 2nd cross 056009r1304 , sadaiyathal kovil kothukarar st n to s 056009r1305 , s
Read moreE1-2606-2023-2-erode city municipal corporation-restoration of b.t surface damaged due to water supply schemes at malli nagar ist cross 056013r1338,malli nagar iind cross 056013r1339,malli nagari st cross to ii nd cross 056013r1340,malli nagar
Restoration of b.t surface damaged due to water supply schemes at malli nagar ist cross 056013r1338,malli nagar iind cross 056013r1339,malli nagari st cross to ii nd cross 056013r1340,malli nagar iind cross s to n 056013r1341,kandhaiyan thotta
Read moree1-2606-2023-15.erode city municipal corporation.
Restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss at v.v.c.r. layout - 1 wd-56-056041r4458 v.v.c.r. layout - 2 wd-56-056041r4459 v.v.c.r. layout - 3 wd-56-056041r4461 v.v.c.r. layout-3 street
Read moreE1-2606-2023-14.erode city municipal corporation.
Restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss at bharathypalayam 1 street 056056r4016, bharathypalayamist cut road 056056r4033, appachinagarist street 056056r4063, vinayakarkovil street 3 056056r4019
Read moreof your Industry type