Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Vadapuram Glp School Renovation Proj No 161/26 In Mampad Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Vadapuram Glp School&Amp#X0d
Renovation Proj No 161/26 In Mampad Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_851959_2 |
|
Reference Number |
TN01/AE/LIDEW/MPD/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 875 |
| EMD | 6557 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAMPAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1439535 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2026
Expired 99 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mampad gp 2024 25 vadapuram kulikkadav road concrete proj no 599 ward no 3 road concrete general civil work
Annual plan-mampad gp 2024 25 vadapuram kulikkadav road concrete proj no 599 ward no 3 road concrete general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan mampad gp konnamcheri thattiyekkal chemmaram road renovation proj 78 /23-24 ward 15 general civil work
Annual plan mampad gp konnamcheri thattiyekkal&#x0d chemmaram road renovation proj 78 /23-24 ward 15&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 beembungal odayikkal rcb road renovation (proj no. 58/25) -in mampad gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-2025-26 beembungal odayikkal rcb&#x0d road renovation (proj no. 58/25) -in mampad gpgeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-velom gp renovation of ellilmukk glp school road-proj no 247/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-velom gp renovation of&#x0d ellilmukk glp school road-proj no &#x0d 247/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan mampad grama panchayath vadapuram take a break building electrification 421/23-24 general electrical work
Annual plan mampad grama panchayath vadapuram take a break building electrification 421/23-24 general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-mampad gp-vadapuram anganavadi sheet work- ward 2-120/23-24
Annual plan-mampad gp-vadapuram anganavadi sheet work- ward 2-120/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan mampad gp proj18/23-24 mythri road renovation ward 15 general civil work
Annual plan mampad gp proj18/23-24 mythri road renovation ward 15 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edacheri gp 2025-26 renovation of public well-proj no 93/26 -general civil work
Annual plan-edacheri gp 2025-26&#x0d renovation of public well-proj&#x0d no 93/26 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp 2025-26 pro no98 chenoth glp school renovation- 5 lakhs-ward 23-general civil work
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp 2025-26&#x0d pro no98 chenoth glp school renovation-&#x0d 5 lakhs-ward 23-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type