Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Stp Line For Providing Treated Water In Sector 57 Parks Under Ward 14 Horticulture Wing, Municipal Corporation Gurugram.Recall
|
| Description |
Laying Of Stp Line For Providing Treated Water In Sector 57 Parks Under Ward 14 Horticulture Wing, Municipal Corporation Gurugram.Recall
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_520381_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20266CA8EA80 505D 4CA2 BB67 69753859D46A285ULB |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 1.17 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=599273 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2026
Expired 114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of stp line for providing treated water in sector 57 parks under ward 14 horticulture wing, municipal corporation gurugram.
Laying of stp line for providing treated water in sector 57 parks under ward 14 horticulture wing, municipal corporation gurugram.
Read moreLaying of treated stp water...
Laying of treated stp water reuse line in the campus of new district jail, rewari
Read moreS.t.p treated water line in sewerage distric -c (providing and laying treated water line for irrigation of green belt and parks of sec-74,75,76,77,78,79, from ugr sec-123, stp) noida
S.t.p treated water line in sewerage distric -c (providing and laying treated water line for irrigation of green belt and parks of sec-74,75,76,77,78,79, from ugr sec-123, stp) noida
Read moreS.t.p treated water line in sewerage distric -c (providing and laying treated water line for irrigation of green belt and parks of sec-74,75,76,77,78,79, from ugr sec-123, stp) noida
S.t.p treated water line in sewerage distric -c (providing and laying treated water line for irrigation of green belt and parks of sec-74,75,76,77,78,79, from ugr sec-123, stp) noida
Read moreS.t.p treated water line in sewerage distric -c (providing and laying treated water line for irrigation of green belt and parks of sec-74,75,76,77,78,79, from ugr sec-123, stp) noida
S.t.p treated water line in sewerage distric -c (providing and laying treated water line for irrigation of green belt and parks of sec-74,75,76,77,78,79, from ugr sec-123, stp) noida
Read moreS.t.p treated water line in sewerage distric -c (providing and laying treated water line for irrigation of green belt and parks of sec-74,75,76,77,78,79, from ugr sec-123, stp) noida
S.t.p treated water line in sewerage distric -c (providing and laying treated water line for irrigation of green belt and parks of sec-74,75,76,77,78,79, from ugr sec-123, stp) noida
Read moreProviding and laying stp treated water supply distribution pipe line, for various parks in ardee city ward no 1 under mcg area.recall
Providing and laying stp treated water supply distribution pipe line, for various parks in ardee city ward no 1 under mcg area.recall
Read moreProviding and laying stp treated water supply distribution pipe line, for various parks in ardee city ward no 21 under mcg area.recall
Providing and laying stp treated water supply distribution pipe line, for various parks in ardee city ward no 21 under mcg area.recall
Read moreS.t.p treated water line in sewerage distric -c (providing and laying treated water line for irrigation of green belt and parks of sec-112,113,115,116,117and 118 from ugr sec-123, stp) noida
S.t.p treated water line in sewerage distric -c (providing and laying treated water line for irrigation of green belt and parks of sec-112,113,115,116,117and 118 from ugr sec-123, stp) noida
Read moreS.t.p treated water line in sewerage distric -c (providing and laying treated water line for irrigation of green belt and parks of sec-112,113,115,116,117and 118 from ugr sec-123, stp) noida
S.t.p treated water line in sewerage distric -c (providing and laying treated water line for irrigation of green belt and parks of sec-112,113,115,116,117and 118 from ugr sec-123, stp) noida
Read moreof your Industry type