Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Stp Treated Water Supply Distribution Pipe Line, For Various Parks In Ardee City Ward No 21 Under Mcg Area.Recall
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Stp Treated Water Supply Distribution Pipe Line, For Various Parks In Ardee City Ward No 21 Under Mcg Area.Recall
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_509252_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20261A5BA6E4 BBB7 4F52 8957 ECF9533971C5285ULB |
| Tender Fee | 16000 |
| EMD | 2.78 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=588040 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2026
Expired 165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying stp treated water supply distribution pipe line, for various parks in ardee city ward no 1 under mcg area.recall
Providing and laying stp treated water supply distribution pipe line, for various parks in ardee city ward no 1 under mcg area.recall
Read moreCleaning of storm water drain in ardee city, ward no. 21. division 4a, mcg
Cleaning of storm water drain in ardee city, ward no. 21. division 4a, mcg
Read moreProviding and laying stp treated water supply distribution pipe line,for various parks in south city-1 (block-a to h) ward no. 24 under mcg area.
Providing and laying stp treated water supply distribution pipe line,for various parks in south city-1 (block-a to h) ward no. 24 under mcg area.
Read moreLaying of treated stp water...
Laying of treated stp water reuse line in the campus of new district jail, rewari
Read moreProviding and laying of sewer line , water line and ipb near c1/12-a , ardee city ward no 21 , div - 4a under mcg.
Providing and laying of sewer line , water line and ipb near c1/12-a , ardee city ward no 21 , div - 4a under mcg.
Read moreRenovation of park green belts near b27, e1b, e21, block-cande round park and d14/21 ardee city sector-52 ward 21 mcg. recall
Renovation of park green belts near b27, e1b, e21, block-cande round park and d14/21 ardee city sector-52 ward 21 mcg. recall
Read moreEstimate for renovation of parks near h. no. c-7/11, d-14/23, c-13/1, c-20/1 and c-13/24 in ardee city sector-52 ward no. 21, mcg.
Estimate for renovation of parks near h. no. c-7/11, d-14/23, c-13/1, c-20/1 and c-13/24 in ardee city sector-52 ward no. 21, mcg.
Read moreLaying of stp line for providing treated water in sector 57 parks under ward 14 horticulture wing, municipal corporation gurugram.
Laying of stp line for providing treated water in sector 57 parks under ward 14 horticulture wing, municipal corporation gurugram.
Read moreLaying of stp line for providing treated water in sector 57 parks under ward 14 horticulture wing, municipal corporation gurugram.recall
Laying of stp line for providing treated water in sector 57 parks under ward 14 horticulture wing, municipal corporation gurugram.recall
Read moreRe use of treated water of 72 mld stp at meerut city
Re use of treated water of 72 mld stp at meerut city
Read moreof your Industry type