Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Gskt, Sw, 942 X928 X902 X800 Mm, Cs, S S316, Grpht,Gskt, Sw, 917 X906 X880 X800 Mm, Cs, S S316, Grpht,Gskt,
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5430765
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 24, 2024 04:39
End Date
Expired 04/10/2024

Expired 699 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Richa Nanda
Ministry: Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department: Na
Organisation: Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise