Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
5325110024 Gskt Sw,5325110034 Gskt Sw,5325110044 Gskt Sw,5325110064 Gskt Sw,5325110084 Gskt Sw,5325
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3535961 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 07, 2023 17:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NORTON GASKETS PRIVATE LIMITEDNORTON GASKETS PRIVATE LIMITEDEXCELLENT GASKET PRI...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASIAN SEALING PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-06-2023 12:04:45 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | CHAMPION JOINTINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-06-2023 11:13:05 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | DAVE ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 25-06-2023 22:39:56 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | DYNAMIC GASKETS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-06-2023 13:02:01 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | EXCELLENT GASKET PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-06-2023 19:45:37 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | GOODRICH GASKET PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-06-2023 12:20:42 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | IGP ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-06-2023 12:02:34 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | JYOTHI INDUSTRIES | - | 24-06-2023 16:21:46 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | NORTON GASKETS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-06-2023 20:51:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5325111034 GSKT SW | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 14500.000 |
| 5325110024 GSKT SW | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 18000.000 |
| 5325111044 GSKT SWS | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 10200.000 |
| 5325110034 GSKT SW | NA | BOQ Item | 1500 | ₹ 36000.000 |
| 5325250034 GSKT SW | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| 5325110044 GSKT SW | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 30000.000 |
| 5325110064 GSKT SW | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 44000.000 |
| 5325111024 GSKT SW | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 6000.000 |
| 5325250184 GSKT SW | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 17500.000 |
| 5325250024 GSKT SW | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 360.000 |
| 5399970524 INSULATION GSKT | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 8885.000 |
| 5330174154 GSKT RING | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 18200.000 |
| 5399970204 INSULATION GSKT | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 6100.000 |
| 5399970064 INSULATION GSKT | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 12300.000 |
| 5330174214 GSKT RING | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 38180.000 |
| 5325110264 GSKT SW | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 109500.000 |
| 5325111094 GSKT SW | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 37000.000 |
| 5327250084 GSKT SW | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 6500.000 |
| 5327251124 GSKT SW | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 5250.000 |
| 5327251254 GSKT SW | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 22980.000 |
5325110064 gskt sw cs ss316 grafoil 1 1 2in 150lbs,5325110084 gskt sw cs ss316 grafoil 2in 150lbs,5
Read more
Schedule - 1 - 5325110034 - gasket,schedule - 2 - 5325110044 - gasket,schedule - 3 - 5325110064 - g
Read more
Gskt sw 942x928x902x800mm ss3 16 grpht,gskt sw 917x906x880x800mm ss3 16 grpht,gskt sw 892x881x855x8
Read more
Gskt,sw,ss304,graphite,0.5in,150lbs,gskt,sw,ss304,graphite,0.5in,300lbs,gskt,sw,ss304,graphite,0.5i
Read more
Gskt, sw, id692xod800mm, 4.5mm, s s316, grph,gskt, sw, id716xod742mm, 4.5mm, c s, ss316,gskt, sw, i
Read more
Gskt,sw,ss304,graphite,1in,600lbs,gskt,sw,ss304,graphite,1.5in,600lbs,gskt,sw,ss304,graphite,2in,60
Read more
Gskt, sw, 942x928x902x800mm, cs, s s316, grpht,gskt, sw, 917x906x880x800mm, cs, s s316, grpht,gskt,
Read more
Gskt,sw,cs,ss316,grafoil,0.5in,150lbs,gskt,sw,cs,ss316,grafoil,0.5in,300lbs,gskt,sw,cs,ss316,grafoi
Read more
of your Industry type