Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From The Border Pacca Road Towards The Culvert Kabirajpara At Basanti Sansad Under Samjhiya Gp, Kumarganj Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From The Border Pacca Road Towards The Culvert Kabirajpara At Basanti Sansad Under Samjhiya Gp, Kumarganj Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1018241_1 |
|
Reference Number |
170/BEUP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 900 |
| EMD | 4278 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUMARGANJ BDO OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2503492 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2026 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2026
Expired 177 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of cover pacca drain from baliapukur pacca drain towards rahimuddin land at samra sansad
Construction of cover pacca drain from baliapukur pacca drain towards rahimuddin land at samra sansad
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pacca rasta towards green valley school at satsimulia sansad x
Construction of cc road from pacca rasta towards green valley school at satsimulia sansad x
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of sukla hembrem towards pacca road within booth no-38/156 of bhour gp under kumarganj block.
Construction of cement concrete road from house of sukla hembrem towards pacca road within booth no-38/156 of bhour gp under kumarganj block.
Read moreAn estimate for construction of cement concrete road from the house of anowar molla towards the house of jahangir sarkar at neona sansad under no 02 samjhia gram panchayat , under kumarganj development block , kumarganj, dakshin dinajpur f
An estimate for construction of cement concrete road from the house of anowar molla towards the house of jahangir sarkar at neona sansad under no 02 samjhia gram panchayat , under kumarganj development block , kumarganj, dakshin dinajpur f
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from satyen baishyamali house to towards sunil mardi house at safanagar north sansad within the safanagar gp under kumarganj block
Construction of cement concrete road from satyen baishyamali house to towards sunil mardi house at safanagar north sansad within the safanagar gp under kumarganj block
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from pwd main road towards house of mukhiri bhuiya with in mohana gp, sansad mohana, under kumarganj block.
Construction of cement concrete road from pwd main road towards house of mukhiri bhuiya with in mohana gp, sansad mohana, under kumarganj block.
Read moreConstructon of pacca drain from saidur house towards janghir house at sahanali sansad
Construcion of pacca drain from saidur house towards janghir house at sahanali sansad
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the dhalai rasta towards the house of satta das at north kharail sansad under deor gram panchayat,under kumarganj dev. block,dist - dakshin dinajpur.
Construction of cc road from the &#x0d dhalai rasta towards the house of &#x0d satta das at north kharail sansad &#x0d under deor gram panchayat,under kumarganj dev. block,dist - dakshin dinajpur.
Read moreof your Industry type