Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tehsil Suar Village Pattikalan Ke Gata No. 587 Mi Area 2.5630 Hect. (R.B.M)
|
| Description |
Tehsil Suar Village Pattikalan Ke Gata No. 587 Mi Area 2.5630 Hect. (R.B.M)
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Geology and Mining, Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_GEOMN_1060563_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1769/M.C./Patta_etender |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 15.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1931592 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2025
Expired 396 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tehsil suar village pattikalan ke gata no. 726 mi, 726 mi area 1.257 hect. (r.b.m.)
Tehsil suar village pattikalan ke gata no. 726 mi, 726 mi area 1.257 hect. (r.b.m.)
Read moreDistrict sonbhadra tehsil ghorawal village jogini gata no. 387 mi. area 1.0940 ha sand stone mining work
District sonbhadra tehsil ghorawal village jogini gata no. 387 mi. area 1.0940 ha sand stone mining work
Read moreDistrict sonbhadra tehsil ghorawal village jogini gata no. 387 mi. area 1.0940 ha sand stone mining work
District sonbhadra tehsil ghorawal village jogini gata no. 387 mi. area 1.0940 ha sand stone mining work
Read moreDistrict raebareli tehsil lalganj gram khajoorgaon khand no 1 gata no 1395 mi area 8.31 hectare
District raebareli tehsil lalganj gram khajoorgaon khand no 1 gata no 1395 mi area 8.31 hectare
Read moreDistrict raebareilly tehsil lalganj gram khajoorgaon khand no 1 gata no 1395 mi area 8.31 hectare
District raebareilly tehsil lalganj gram khajoorgaon khand no 1 gata no 1395 mi area 8.31 hectare ganga nadi tal me isthit sadharan baloo khanan ka karya
Read moreConstruction of proposed mrf material recovery facility on gata no 549-0.444 hec and gata no- 556-0.592 hect in village sahasrawan at nagar panchayat payagpur
Construction of proposed mrf material recovery facility on gata no 549-0.444 hec and gata no- 556-0.592 hect in village sahasrawan at nagar panchayat payagpur
Read moreConstruction of proposed mrf material recovery facility on gata no 549-0.444 hec and gata no- 556-0.592 hect in village sahasrawan at nagar panchayat payagpur
Construction of proposed mrf material recovery facility on gata no 549-0.444 hec and gata no- 556-0.592 hect in village sahasrawan at nagar panchayat payagpur
Read moreDistrict sonbhadra tehsil duddhi village nagwa gata no 166 kha morrum mining work
District sonbhadra tehsil duddhi village nagwa gata no 166 kha morrum mining work
Read moreDistrict deoria tehsil - barhaj gram- raipura chaklal gata no 87 mi rakba 2.298 hectare nadi tal me isthit sadharan baloo khanan hetu e nivida.
District deoria tehsil - barhaj gram- raipura chaklal gata no 87 mi rakba 2.298 hectare nadi tal me isthit sadharan baloo khanan hetu e nivida.
Read moreDistrict sonbhadra tehsil robertsganj village sukrit gata no. 30/49 area 3.5127 ha khanda boulder (sand stone) mining work
District sonbhadra tehsil robertsganj village sukrit gata no. 30/49 area 3.5127 ha khanda boulder (sand stone) mining work
Read moreof your Industry type