Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Proposed Mrf Material Recovery Facility On Gata No 549 0.444 Hec And Gata No 556 0.592 Hect In Village Sahasrawan At Nagar Panchayat Payagpur
Description
Construction Of Proposed Mrf Material Recovery Facility On Gata No 549 0.444 Hec And Gata No 556 0.592 Hect In Village Sahasrawan At Nagar Panchayat Payagpur
Organisation Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_DOLBU_1036355_1
Reference
Number
12/MRF Centre-N.Ka./NPP/24-25 Date 01-05-2025
Tender Fee 4865
EMD 3.81 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Payagpur Bahraich
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1877585

Start Date May 05, 2025 23:10
End Date
Expired 26/05/2025

Expired 468 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.