Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Proposed Mrf Material Recovery Facility On Gata No 549 0.444 Hec And Gata No 556 0.592 Hect In Village Sahasrawan At Nagar Panchayat Payagpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Proposed Mrf Material Recovery Facility On Gata No 549 0.444 Hec And Gata No 556 0.592 Hect In Village Sahasrawan At Nagar Panchayat Payagpur
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOLBU_1067077_1 |
|
Reference Number |
87/MRF Centre-N.Ka./NPP/24-25 Date 19.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4865 |
| EMD | 3.81 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagar Panchayat Payagpur Bahraich |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1945954 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.