Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan G L P School Mavilakkadappuram Maintenance, In Valiyaparamba Gp Pro.No.98/2023
|
| Description |
Annual Plan G L P School Mavilakkadappuram Maintenance, In Valiyaparamba Gp Pro.No.98/2023
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593461_12 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023 24/AE/LID EW/VGP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5017 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-valiyaparamba veterinary dispensary maintenance, in valiyaparamba gp-pro.no.48/2023-24
Annual plan-valiyaparamba veterinary dispensary maintenance, in valiyaparamba gp-pro.no.48/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance to thayyil north school, in valiyaparamba gp-pro.no.95/2023-24
Annual plan-maintenance to thayyil north school, in valiyaparamba gp-pro.no.95/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance to glp school madakkal, in valiyaparamba gp-pro.no.102/2023-24
Annual plan-maintenance to glp school madakkal, in valiyaparamba gp-pro.no.102/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-pym gp-2024-25 toilet construction in g l p school konnakuzhy-pro.no-305/25
Annual plan-pym gp-2024-25 toilet&#x0d construction in g l p school&#x0d konnakuzhy-pro.no-305/25
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance to gfup school udinoor kadappuram, in valiyaparamba gp-pro.no.97/2023-24
Annual plan-maintenance to gfup school udinoor kadappuram, in valiyaparamba gp-pro.no.97/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan glps mavilakadappuram maintenance in valiyaparamba gp pro.no. 277/2024 2025
Annual plan glps mavilakadappuram maintenance in valiyaparamba gp pro.no. 277/2024 2025
Read moreAnnual plan-maintanence to krishibhavan, in valiyaparamba gp-pro.no.79/2023-24
Annual plan-maintanence to krishibhavan, in valiyaparamba gp-pro.no.79/2023-24
Read moreAannual plan-valiyaparamba alps anganvadi maintenance in valiyaparamba gp -pro.no.61/2023-24
Annual plan-valiyaparamba alps anganvadi maintenance in valiyaparamba gp -pro.no.61/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan- beecharakkadappuram 1 anganvadi maintenance, in valiyaparamba gp-pro.no.93/2023-24
Annual plan- beecharakkadappuram 1 anganvadi maintenance, in valiyaparamba gp-pro.no.93/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24,proj.no-525-karakkunnu g m l p school maintanance
Annual plan-annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24,proj.no-525-karakkunnu g m l p school maintanance
Read moreof your Industry type