Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Glps Mavilakadappuram Maintenance In Valiyaparamba Gp Pro.No. 277/2024 2025
Description
Annual Plan Glps Mavilakadappuram Maintenance In Valiyaparamba Gp Pro.No. 277/2024 2025
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_735680_3
Reference
Number
03/2024-25/AE/LID EW/VGP
Tender Fee 555
EMD 5288
Tender Value -
Place MAVILAKADAPPURAM IN VALIYAPARAMBA GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1181274

Start Date February 11, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 18/02/2025

Expired 560 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.