Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road At Ramkrishan Canal Road Under Ward No.35 (Chainage 0 75.0 Mtr.)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road At Ramkrishan Canal Road Under Ward No.35 (Chainage 0 75.0 Mtr.)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAD_557465_17 |
|
Reference Number |
WBMAD/KM/PW/14th Fin and MPLAD/NIT-13(e)/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9137 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 1, M.M. Feeder Road, P.O. Belgharia, 24-Parganas |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreKp road maruthimoodu canal road concrete, ward xiv
Meterial supply for road concreating &#x0d
Read moreWard no 8 me ramkrishan ke khet se interlocking road tak c c road
Ward no 8 me ramkrishan ke khet se interlocking road tak c c road
Read moreProviding cement concrete at mecherivilai road (chainage 0/0 - 0/215) in valvachagostam town panchayat- gernal fund 2023-24
Providing cement concrete at mecherivilai road (chainage 0/0 - 0/215) in valvachagostam town panchayat
Read moreProviding cement concrete paver block at kantrupilavilai to asirvatham nagar road (chainage 0/0 - 0/270) in kumarapuram town panchayat
Providing cement concrete paver block at kantrupilavilai to asirvatham nagar road (chainage 0/0 - 0/270) in kumarapuram town panchayat
Read moreKalpetta municipality flood-2021-22 - renovation of sp office -maniyangode road (chainage from 0/000)-road concrete
Road
Read moreValappu colony road retarring b/w chainage 0/000km-0/250km
Valappu colony road retarring b/w chainage 0/000km-0/250km
Read morePro.405-mangalamkunnu to panamkandy canal road concrete ward 5
Pro.405-mangalamkunnu to&#x0d panamkandy canal road concrete ward 5
Read moreof your Industry type