Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Duhia Irrigation Canal At Garkone From Rd (0 100)mtr
|
| Description |
Construction Of Duhia Irrigation Canal At Garkone From Rd (0 100)mtr
|
| Organisation | Union Territory of Ladakh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_10842_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-tender/63 of 2023-24-I-FC Kargil. |
| Tender Fee | 170 |
| EMD | 34000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer I and FC Division kargil |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.ladakh.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 07, extending from rupesh singh's house to the canal via kids care.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 07, extending from rupesh singh's house to the canal via kids care.
Read moreConstruction of duhia irrigation canal at garkone from rd(100-1270)mtr
Construction of duhia irrigation canal at garkone from rd(100-1270)mtr
Read moreReconstruction/repairing of nakban khul garkone from rd (0-35) mtr length at one spot.
Reconstruction/repairing of nakban khul garkone from rd (0-35) mtr length at one spot.
Read moreGeneral rectification of muppathadam new main canal from ch 0 800km to1 100 kmrectification of muppathadam new main canal from ch 0 800km to1 100 km general civil work
Rectification work
Read moreConstruction of canal lining wall of right main canal from rd 655m to rd-770m, rd 1355m to rd 1480m, from rd 2806m to rd 3750m (tail end) and champikota minor canal from rd 0m to rd 800m and from rd 1025m to rd 1600m of dhepaguda mip in narayanpatna
Construction of canal lining wall of right main canal from rd 655m to rd-770m, rd 1355m to rd 1480m, from rd 2806m to rd 3750m (tail end) and champikota minor canal from rd 0m to rd 800m and from rd 1025m to rd 1600m of dhepaguda mip in narayanpatna
Read moreConstruction/remodeling of zamindari khul hydergroung from rd(0-223) mtr and limb 1st rd(0-450)mtr
Construction/remodeling of zamindari khul hydergroung from rd(0-223) mtr and limb 1st rd(0-450)mtr
Read moreUpgradation/remodeling of main khul dangal batalik from rd (0-100)mtr
Upgradation/remodeling of main khul dangal batalik from rd (0-100)mtr
Read moreConstruction of distributary channel for parkachick khows irrigation canal from rd (0-900) mtr in km 12th
Construction of distributary channel for parkachick khows irrigation canal from rd (0-900) mtr in km 12th
Read moreDesilting of d-12 of main ranbir canal from rd 0 to 6300 mtr.
Desilting of d-12 of main ranbir canal from rd 0 to 6300 mtr.
Read moreDesilting of d-11 of main ranbir canal from rd 0 to 5000 mtr.
Desilting of d-11 of main ranbir canal from rd 0 to 5000 mtr.
Read moreof your Industry type