Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of A Distribution Chamber At Arphal Canal Palus Branch Canal At Ch No 9725 Mtr And On Bambawade Distributary At Chainage No 2445 Mtr
|
| Description |
Construction Of A Distribution Chamber At Arphal Canal Palus Branch Canal At Ch No 9725 Mtr And On Bambawade Distributary At Chainage No 2445 Mtr
|
| Organisation | CE-Water Resources Dept. Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CWRDP_1288677_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2026 Arphal DC |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 17500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bambawade |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2215590 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2026
Expired 163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing manpower for irrigation management of irrigated crop area measurement water rotation and water bill recovery under arphal main canal and palus branch canal for 2023 24
Providing manpower for irrigation management of irrigated crop area measurement water rotation and water bill recovery under arphal main canal and palus branch canal for 2023 24
Read moreRepair and renovation of arphal canal subdivision no 7 and quality control subdivision at arphal colony karawadi tal karad dist satara
Repair and renovation of arphal canal subdivision no 7 and quality control subdivision at arphal colony karawadi tal karad dist satara
Read moreGeneral-bsp - peral distributary-construction of side protection work inbetween chainage 900 mtr to 1050 mtr-general civil work
Construction of side protection work in&#x0d between chainage 900 mtr to 1050 mtr
Read moreEstimate for rehabilitaion of gardhiwala distributary from rd 0 mtr to 3000 mtr offtaking at rd 35808 mtr of kandi canal stage-1
Estimate for rehabilitaion of gardhiwala distributary from rd 0 mtr to 3000 mtr offtaking at rd 35808 mtr of kandi canal stage-1
Read moreEstimate for rehabilitaion of jhujhar distributary from rd 0 mtr to 3705 mtr offtaking at rd 30510 mtr of kandi canal stage-1
Estimate for rehabilitaion of jhujhar distributary from rd 0 mtr to 3705 mtr offtaking at rd 30510 mtr of kandi canal stage-1
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at ramkrishan canal road under ward no.35 (chainage 0-75.0 mtr.)
Construction of concrete road at ramkrishan canal road under ward no.35 (chainage 0-75.0 mtr.)
Read moreTembhu lift irrigation project providing services for irrigation management of irrigation for crop area measurement, water rotation and water bill recovery under arphal main canal, palus branch canal.for year 2024-25
Tembhu lift irrigation project providing services for irrigation management of irrigation for crop area measurement, water rotation and water bill recovery under arphal main canal, palus branch canal.for year 2024-25
Read moreImprovement to sorna distributary c.c. guard wall with bed lining sorna distributary from rd 2383.00 mtr. to 2534.00 mtr. off-taking at rd 23241.00 mtr. of attabira branch canal for the year 2025-26
Improvement to sorna distributary c.c. guard wall with bed lining sorna distributary from rd 2383.00 mtr. to 2534.00 mtr. off-taking at rd 23241.00 mtr. of attabira branch canal for the year 2025-26
Read moreSupply,fabrication,painting erection of distributary shutter at ch 2030m of mallika distributary canal at adoor
General thenmala ms2 action planworks of kip rbmc supply,fabrication, painting and erection of&#x0d distributary shutter at ch 2030m of mallika&#x0d distributary canal at adoor general mechanical&#x0d work
Read moreSupply,fabrication,painting erection of distributary shutter at ch 2030m of mallika distributary canal at adoor
Supply,fabrication,painting erection of distributary shutter at ch 2030m of mallika distributary canal at adoo
Read moreof your Industry type