Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cushion/175.15. 029 Cb
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3990003
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 21, 2023 21:53
End Date
Expired 11/10/2023

Expired 1061 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 HARIHARAN HIE - TECH Make : HARIHARAN HIE-TECH Model : CUSHION/175.15. 029CB Title : CUSHION/175.15. 029CB 26-10-2023 17:02:44 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 HARIHARAN HIE - TECH(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : CUSHION/175.15. 029CB 553969.92 L1
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise