Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E2 10394/22,Thrikkakara Municipality Construction Of Retaining Wall At Sc Colony,Nedumkulangara
|
| Description |
E2 10394/22,Thrikkakara Municipality
Construction Of Retaining Wall At Sc
Colony,Nedumkulangara
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_580985_16 |
|
Reference Number |
LIDEW/AEE/ET/04/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 780 |
| EMD | 8818 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Executive Engineer, LIDEW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E2-10394/22,thrikkakara municipality-construction of retaining wall at sc colony,nedumkulangara-
E2-10394/22,thrikkakara municipality-construction of retaining wall at sc colony,nedumkulangara-
Read moreE2-2789/22,ward-14,thrikkakara municipality-construction of retaining wall at pattupura parappayil road
E2-2789/22,ward-14,thrikkakara municipality-construction of retaining wall at pattupura parappayil road
Read moreE2-9477/22 ward 10 thrikkakara municipality (plan fund)-maintenance of drain in kalathikuzhi-lakshamveedu colony at ward 10 (sc fund)
E2-9477/22 ward 10 thrikkakara municipality (plan fund)-maintenance of drain in kalathikuzhi-lakshamveedu colony at ward 10 (sc fund)
Read moreWard-14 thrikkakara muncipalty-kollamkudimugal sc colony protection wall
Ward-14 thrikkakara muncipalty-kollamkudimugal sc colony protection wall
Read moreWard-13 thrikkakara muncipality-keeralimala sc colony protection wall
Ward-13 thrikkakara muncipality-keeralimala sc colony protection wall
Read moreWard-14 thrikkakara muncipalty-kollamkudimugal sc colony protection wall(retender)
Ward-14 thrikkakara muncipalty-kollamkudimugal sc colony protection wall(retender)
Read moreWard-9 thrikkakara muncipality-ariyedath palliyan sc colony side wall
Ward-9 thrikkakara muncipality-ariyedath palliyan sc colony side wall
Read moreE2-18100/23,ward 28,thrikkakara municipality-maintanance of mythripuram well
E2-18100/23,ward 28,thrikkakara municipality-maintanance of mythripuram well
Read moreGeneral-ward 08-thrikkakara muncipality-retaining wall at luko colony in ward 08
General-ward 08-thrikkakara muncipality-retaining wall at luko colony in ward 08-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type