Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chr Gp 97/2024 Slab Construction In Chakkapoika Thodu Re E Tender
|
| Description |
Chr Gp 97/2024 Slab Construction In Chakkapoika Thodu Re E Tender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609883_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5/REETENDER/AE/LIDEW/CHR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3158 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cherunniyoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chr gp 97/2024 slab construction in chakkapoika thodu
Chr gp 97/2024 slab construction in chakkapoika thodu
Read moreChr gp 172/2024 renovation of adavinal kulam re e tender
Chr gp 172/2024 renovation of adavinal kulam re e tender
Read moreAnnual plan-chr gp proj.no225/26 -construction of footbridge for chakkapoika thodu in ward 9 of cherunniyoor gp
Annual plan-chr gp proj.no225/26 -construction of footbridge for chakkapoika thodu in ward 9 of cherunniyoor gp
Read moreChr gp 79/2024 grama panchayat office naveekaranam re tender
Chr gp 79/2024 grama panchayat office naveekaranam re tender
Read moreRe - e- tender mambrachalil - mambrakunnu thodu in perambra gp
Thodu side protection with dr masonry
Read moreRe- tender annual planchathamangalam gp plan 2025-26seelagattu thodu slab construction project no235 ward no11
Re- tender annual planchathamangalam gp&#x0d plan 2025-26seelagattu thodu&#x0d slab construction project no235&#x0d ward no11
Read moreChr gp proj .no.107/25-renovation of ambilichanta market-general civil work (re-e-tender))
Chr gp proj .no.107/25-renovation of ambilichanta market-general civil work (re-e-tender)
Read moreDot/e-tender/works/97/01/2024
Providing basic amenites at shri ram mandir dahigaon dist ahmednagar
Read moreThalakkulathur gp. annual plan, pro.no. 264/2024 re tender of thairadath thodu in ward 12
Side wall construction
Read more97/ecd(d)/lko/e-tender/2024-25
Miscellaneous civil work at sdo office rajendra nagar lucknow
Read moreof your Industry type