Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chr Gp Proj .No.107/25 Renovation Of Ambilichanta Market General Civil Work (Re E Tender))
|
| Description |
Chr Gp Proj .No.107/25 Renovation Of Ambilichanta Market General Civil Work (Re E Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_766122_2 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2025-2026/AE/LID EW/CHR |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9516 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cherunniyoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1248916 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2025
Expired 460 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chr gp 172/2024 renovation of adavinal kulam re e tender
Chr gp 172/2024 renovation of adavinal kulam re e tender
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 107/23-24-renovation in various anganwadi in kadinamkulam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 107/23-24-renovation in various anganwadi in kadinamkulam gp-general civil work
Read moreProj. no 107/2023-24, ealathara plasshery road formation tarring ward -3-vayalar grama panchayat-general civil work (re tender)
Proj. no 107/2023-24, ealathara plasshery road formation tarring ward -3-vayalar grama panchayat-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreChr gp 79/2024 grama panchayat office naveekaranam re tender
Chr gp 79/2024 grama panchayat office naveekaranam re tender
Read moreRe tender - ittiva gp - pro.no.86/2024-25 vayyanam market renovation
Re tender - ittiva gp - pro.no.86/2024-25 vayyanam market renovation
Read moreRe tender kattakada gp proj no 85/24 renovation of public wells
Re tender kattakada gp proj no 85/24 renovation of public wells
Read moreAnnual plan-pulpally gp-2023/24,proj.203- re tender homeo dispensary maintanance 340000/--general civil work
Annual plan-pulpally gp-2023/24,proj.203- re tender homeo dispensary maintanance 340000/--general civil(re-tender)&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of anganvadi no 107 ward 1-project no 372/24-25 general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-renovation of anganvadi no 107 ward 1-project no 372/24-25 general civil work (re tender)
Read moreRe tender annual plan-439/24-puduppadi gp - renovation bakerypadi veluppankulam road-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreProj. no 220/2023-24, kaithaveli pandarapattom road maintanance ward 16-vayalar gp-general civil work(re tender)
Proj. no 220/2023-24, kaithaveli pandarapattom road maintanance ward 16-vayalar gp-general civil work(re tender)
Read moreof your Industry type