Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Dsktop I5, 8gb Ram, 512 Ssd, 01 Tb Hdd,Hp Desktop Computer I5,Epson Mfd Printer,Key Board,Mouse
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3768043 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 01, 2023 18:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kerni Sales Corporation | - | 11-08-2023 12:04:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 11-08-2023 12:11:06 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | R S ENTERPRISES | - | 11-08-2023 12:43:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | R.C. Graphics | - | 08-08-2023 17:42:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SHRADHA ENTERPRISES | - | 08-08-2023 20:32:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | SHREE JI ENTERPRISES | - | 09-08-2023 12:47:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | SunBlue | - | 11-08-2023 09:56:03 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.C. Graphics(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP DSKTOP I5, 8gb ram, 512 ssd, 01 tb hdd,HP DESKTOP COMPUTER I5,EPSON MFD PRINTER,KEY BOARD,MOUSE | 199992.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHRADHA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : HP DSKTOP I5, 8gb ram, 512 ssd, 01 tb hdd,HP DESKTOP COMPUTER I5,EPSON MFD PRINTER,KEY BOARD,MOUSE | 202100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Kerni Sales Corporation (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP DSKTOP I5, 8gb ram, 512 ssd, 01 tb hdd,HP DESKTOP COMPUTER I5,EPSON MFD PRINTER,KEY BOARD,MOUSE | 203300.00 | L3 |