Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hp Desktop Pc 8gb Ram 256gb Ssd 1 Tb Hdd I7 Window 11 Home,Hp All In One Pc 16 Gb Ram 1 Tb Ssd I5 W
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4510867
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 20, 2024 00:56
End Date
Expired 29/01/2024

Expired 949 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BSM MIGRATION SERVICES - 28-01-2024 15:13:10 MSE Disqualified
2 KESHAV ENTERPRISES - 23-01-2024 10:44:06 N/A Qualified
3 M/S. MAA ANNAPURNA ENTERPRISES - 23-01-2024 11:32:31 N/A Qualified
4 MAHALAXMI TRADERS - 23-01-2024 14:03:57 N/A Qualified
5 Savitri Solutions - 27-01-2024 12:31:54 N/A Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 KESHAV ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Hp Desktop PC 8gb Ram 256gb Ssd 1 TB Hdd i7 Window 11 Home,Hp All In One PC 16 Gb Ram 1 TB Ssd i5 W 200000.00 L1
2 M/S. MAA ANNAPURNA ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Hp Desktop PC 8gb Ram 256gb Ssd 1 TB Hdd i7 Window 11 Home,Hp All In One PC 16 Gb Ram 1 TB Ssd i5 W 206080.00 L2
3 MAHALAXMI TRADERS Item Categories : Hp Desktop PC 8gb Ram 256gb Ssd 1 TB Hdd i7 Window 11 Home,Hp All In One PC 16 Gb Ram 1 TB Ssd i5 W 218880.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise