Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Karode Gp 23 24 Pro. No. 89 Marady Kallampotta Cherukuzhikkara Road Retarring Side Concretingside Wall In Ward 9(re Tender)
|
| Description |
Karode Gp 23 24 Pro. No. 89 Marady Kallampotta Cherukuzhikkara Road Retarring Side Concretingside Wall In Ward 9(re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615685_11 |
|
Reference Number |
05 ETen 2023 AELIDEW KRD |
| Tender Fee | 660 |
| EMD | 7441 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karode Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Karode gp 89 /24-maradi kallampotta cherukuzhikkara road re tarring side concreting side wall in ward no.9
Karode gp 89 /24-maradi kallampotta cherukuzhikkara road re tarring side concreting side wall in ward no.9
Read moreMaintenance of csi church cherukuzhikkara colony thundu maradi road retarring ward -9-
Road works
Read more2025-26 eriyad gp palamuttam road retarring ward 4 pro no 89/25 (re-tender)
2025-26 eriyad gp palamuttam road retarring ward 4 pro no 89/25 (re-tender)
Read moreKarode gp 23-24 pro .123 ayithakkala venmanikonam nadapatha tiling and concreting in ward 9
Karode gp 23-24 pro .123 ayithakkala venmanikonam nadapatha tiling and concreting in ward 9
Read moreRe e tender - pro no.87/26 - palappilly thanguchira road ward 9-retarring concreating -maintenance meloor gp
Re e tender - pro no.87/26 - palappilly thanguchira road ward 9-retarring concreating -maintenance meloor gp
Read moreKarode gp 23-24. pro. no.126 (re cast)-renovation of pandaravila koovaravila road ward 15
Karode gp 23-24. pro. no.126 (re cast)-renovation of pandaravila koovaravila road ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan-95/2025-26 post office high school road retarring ward 9-marady gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-95/2025-26 post office high&#x0d school road retarring ward 9-marady gp general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 89/26 alangad kaavu - chettipparambu road retarring ward 10 - retarring general civil work-alangad gp
Annual plan-pro no 89/26 alangad kaavu - chettipparambu road&#x0d retarring ward 10 - retarring general civil work-alangad gp
Read moreof your Industry type