Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Karode Gp 89 /24 Maradi Kallampotta Cherukuzhikkara Road Re Tarring Side Concreting Side Wall In Ward No.9
|
| Description |
Karode Gp 89 /24 Maradi Kallampotta Cherukuzhikkara Road Re Tarring Side Concreting Side Wall In Ward No.9
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600684_3 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023/Etender/AE/LID EW/KRD |
| Tender Fee | 660 |
| EMD | 7441 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karode GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Karode gp 23 -24 pro. no. 89 marady kallampotta- cherukuzhikkara road retarring side concretingside wall in ward 9(re tender)
Karode gp 23 -24 pro. no. 89 marady kallampotta- cherukuzhikkara road retarring side concretingside wall in ward 9(re tender)
Read moreMaintenance of csi church cherukuzhikkara colony thundu maradi road retarring ward -9-
Road works
Read morePrj66milljn cashew factory road re-tarring side concreting
Prj66milljn cashew factory road re-tarring side concreting
Read moreKarode gp 84/24 thannininnavila - pulluvila road re tarring and side wall in ward 4
Karode gp 84/24 thannininnavila - pulluvila road re tarring and side wall in ward 4
Read moreM e a i n t e n a n c e o f cherukuzhikkara road to cherukuzhikkara chanel concreting ward -9-
Road concrete
Read moreRe-tarring and side concreting works to pandamangalam road-at ward 7
Re-tarring and side concreting works to pandamangalam road-at ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 592/25 njanamadam pulluveli road re tarring and side concreting in ward 5, ettumanoor municipalityroad re tarring and side concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 592/25 njanamadam pulluveli road re tarring and side concreting in ward 5, ettumanoor municipalityroad re tarring and side concreting-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type