Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Karode Gp 23 24. Pro. No,346/24 Re Tarring Of Parayil Kshethara Road Ward 13
|
| Description |
Road Works
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_699373_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/KRD/15/TEND/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 710 |
| EMD | 8012 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karode grama panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1091804 |
| Start Date | October 25, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2024
Expired 671 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
87/24 parayil road re tarring ward 9 in avanur gp
87/24 parayil road re tarring ward 9 in avanur gp
Read moreKarode gp pro.no. 250 /24 maintenance of 104 no . anganvady in ward no.2( 346/23) re tender
Karode gp pro.no. 250 /24 maintenance of 104 no . anganvady in ward no.2( 346/23) re tender
Read moreKarode gp 23 -24 pro no 101 karode krishi bhavan maintenance in ward 7
Karode gp 23 -24 pro no 101 karode krishi bhavan maintenance in ward 7
Read moreKarode gp 23 -24 pro no. 102 ayira stadium maintenance
Karode gp 23 -24 pro no. 102 ayira stadium maintenance
Read moreKarode gp 23 -24 pro no. 283 -renovation of karode nedukulam road in ward 10
Karode gp 23 -24 pro no. 283 -renovation of karode nedukulam road in ward 10
Read moreKarode gp 23-24. pro. no.126 (re cast)-renovation of pandaravila koovaravila road ward 15
Karode gp 23-24. pro. no.126 (re cast)-renovation of pandaravila koovaravila road ward 15
Read moreKarode gp 23-24 pro. no.9vadoorkonam fhc maintenance ward 4
Karode gp 23-24 pro. no.9vadoorkonam fhc maintenance ward 4
Read moreKarode gp 23-24 pro .137 vadalikulam footpath interlock ward-14
Karode gp 23-24 pro .137 vadalikulam footpath interlock ward-14
Read moreNagalassery gp 2022-23 pro no 275/23 muthupully eriyedam re tarring
Nagalassery gp 2022-23 pro no 275/23 muthupully eriyedam re tarring
Read moreKarode gp 23-24 pro .125 renovation of vembinkudi well ward-19
Karode gp 23-24 pro .125 renovation of vembinkudi well ward-19
Read moreof your Industry type