Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re E Tender Pro No.87/26 Palappilly Thanguchira Road Ward 9 Retarring Concreating Maintenance Meloor Gp
|
| Description |
Re E Tender Pro No.87/26 Palappilly Thanguchira Road Ward 9 Retarring Concreating Maintenance Meloor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_780337_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1/AE/LSGD/MLR/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8473 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MELOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1331749 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2025
Expired 328 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re e tender -s0350/25 moozhikkakkadavu mullanpara road retarring irish drain-meloor gramapanchayath ward 2
Re e tender -s0350/25 moozhikkakkadavu mullanpara road retarring irish drain-meloor gramapanchayath ward 2
Read moreRe e tender -pro. no. 318/26 - mahathma anganwadi no. 107 ward no 16-compound wall-meloor gp
Re e tender -pro. no. 318/26 - mahathma anganwadi no. 107 ward no 16-compound wall-meloor gp
Read moreKdr-10-25-marottil muttilbhagam road retarring ward 9-re tender
Kdr-10-25-marottil muttilbhagam road retarring ward 9-re tender
Read moreRe e tender payikkottu pallikkottu thara road concreating ward 2
Material supply for payikkottu pallikkottu thara road concreating ward 2
Read moreKarode gp 23 -24 pro. no. 89 marady kallampotta- cherukuzhikkara road retarring side concretingside wall in ward 9(re tender)
Karode gp 23 -24 pro. no. 89 marady kallampotta- cherukuzhikkara road retarring side concretingside wall in ward 9(re tender)
Read moreRe-tender ittiva gp-pro no. 36/2024-25 filgiri kavadikkunnumpuram road retarring
Filgiri kavadikkunnumpuram road retarring&#x0d
Read more(re tender) pro. no. 247/25 peruvallur koothatt road retarring restoration, mullassery g.p.
(re tender) pro. no. 247/25 peruvallur koothatt road retarring restoration, mullassery g.p.
Read moreRe tender porkulam gp pro no 83/26 equemenikkal road second reach retarring
Please refer tender documents
Read moreE tender pro no 280 23 24 meloor gp -shopping complex maintenance
E tender pro no 280 23-24- 2023-24 meloor gp -shopping complex maintenance
Read moreE tender - pro. no.235/24 meloor gp ground naveekaranam ward 8.
E tender - pro. no.235/24 meloor gp ground naveekaranam ward 8
Read moreof your Industry type