Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing S.T.And B.T.Surface On Vr.32 To Govindwadi To S.H.50 Road (V.R.33) In Ch 0/00 To 1/500 Tq.Georai Dist. Beed
|
| Description |
Zpbeed/Wd1/Dpdc/105/2025 26
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_BEED_1242802_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBEED/WD1/DPDC/105/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 12300 |
| EMD | 1.22 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ,DIST-BEED |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2143792 |
| Start Date | November 10, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2025
Expired 291 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road fromtakarvan s.h.50 to tape naon vr 246 km 000 to 200 tq.georai dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/82/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to govindwadi manjrath road vr-232 km. 0/00 to 4/00 tq. majalgaon dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/67/2024-25
Read moreImprovements to mulikwadi to gotewadi road v.r.294 ch 0/00 to 1/00 b.t.surface tal.karad
Improvements to mulikwadi to gotewadi road v.r.294 ch 0/00 to 1/00 b.t.surface tal.karad
Read moreConstruction of c.c.road from s.h.50 to kolher v.r.43 in km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.georai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/2515/161/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to talwada to raheri road odr 43 in ch 700 to 900 tq.georai dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/79/2025-26
Read moreImprovements to kasarshirmbe to satwaichiwadi to kalavade road v.r.287 ch.0/500 to 1/800 b.t.surface tal.karad
Improvements to kasarshirmbe to satwaichiwadi to kalavade road v.r.287 ch.0/500 to 1/800 b.t.surface tal.karad
Read moreRenovation to tahasil office at tq.georai dist. beed
Renovation to tahasil office at tq.georai dist. beed
Read moreImprovement to c.d.work on khamgaon to mdr 24 to dhaondari road vr 136 km 500 tq.georai dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/83/2025-26
Read moreImprovements to road from jadhav javla o.d.r.75 to s.h. 64, v.r.131 in ch. 0/00 to 2/00 tal-kaij, dist-beed.
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/79/2025-26
Read moreImprovements to jadhavwadi ghogaon road v.r.265 ch.0/00 to 1/00 b.t.surface and concrete road tal.karad
Improvements to jadhavwadi ghogaon road v.r.265 ch.0/00 to 1/00 b.t.surface and concrete road tal.karad
Read moreof your Industry type