Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mdr 29 To Chincholi Kherdyachiwadi S.H.222 To Takalgavhan To S.H.50 To Surdi Pandharwadi To Rampuri Road Odr 44 In Km 8/00 To 9/00 Tq.Georai Dist. Beed
|
| Description |
Zpbeed/Wd1/Dpdc/78/2025 26
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_BEED_1241624_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBEED/WD1/DPDC/78/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3500 |
| EMD | 39853 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ,DIST-BEED |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2141916 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2025
Expired 296 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing strengthening to road from gondi katchincholi mirgaon pandhari bhogalgaon borgaonthadi raheri gangawadi rajapur kathoda manubai javla rampuri to s.h.222 odr 34 in km 20/00 to 25/00 tq.georai dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/107/2025-26
Read moreImprovement s.h.140 kaloshi pandharwadi mahagaon to mahagaon pati (s.h.141) v.r. 192. ch.1/100 to 3/00 tal. dist. satara.
Improvement s.h.140 kaloshi pandharwadi mahagaon to mahagaon pati (s.h.141) v.r. 192. ch.1/100 to 3/00 tal. dist. satara.
Read moreImprovement to pokhari takalgavhan ukhadpimpri road odr 38 km 000 to 9500 tq.georai dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/89/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to msh -222(khandavi fata) to aurangpur tanda nipani javalka road km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.georai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/gatb/53/24-25
Read moreConstruction of c.c.road from s.h.50 to kolher v.r.43 in km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.georai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/2515/161/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to nh 222 tp sawargaon to chikhali to wadgaon sushi road vr 106 ch 2/00 to4/00 tq.georai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/63/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to pachegaon to ardhmasala to m.s.h.222 to ranmala mudhapuri to mdr 20 road odr 119 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.georai dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/80/2025-26
Read moreProviding s.t.and b.t.surface on vr.32 to govindwadi to s.h.50road (v.r.33) in ch 0/00 to 1/500 tq.georai dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/105/2025-26
Read moreImprovements to nh-222 to tolarkhind kotul sawarchol sangamner talegaon kopargaon ukkalgaon road. (s.h.65) km. 28/00 to 29/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to nh-222 to tolarkhind kotul sawarchol sangamner talegaon kopargaon ukkalgaon road. (s.h.65) km. 28/00 to 29/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type