Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Pokhari Takalgavhan Ukhadpimpri Road Odr 38 Km 000 To 9500 Tq.Georai Dist Beed
|
| Description |
Zpbeed/Wd1/Dpdc/89/2025 26
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_BEED_1241764_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBEED/WD1/DPDC/89/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 4500 |
| EMD | 64900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | W.D.NO.1.ZP.Beed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2142158 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2025
Expired 296 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to talwada to raheri road odr 43 in ch 700 to 900 tq.georai dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/79/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to beed - chincholi mali - nalwandi road ( odr - 46 ) km 0/000 to 8/000 tq.dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/51/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to mdr 29 to chincholi kherdyachiwadi s.h.222 to takalgavhan to s.h.50 to surdi pandharwadi to rampuri road odr 44 in km 8/00 to 9/00 tq.georai dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/78/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to road fromtakarvan s.h.50 to tape naon vr 246 km 000 to 200 tq.georai dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/82/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to m.s.h.211 to gadhi to pachegaon to dhanora road odr 120 km 1100 to 1400 tq.georai dist. beed
2025_beed_1240832_1
Read moreImprovement to m.s.h.211 to gadhi to pachegaon to dhanora road odr 120 km 1100 to 1400 tq.georai dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/84r/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to road and c d work from umapur to boripimpalgaon vr 56 km 000 to 2500 tq.georai dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/86/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to mdr 20 to bhojgaon to s.h.50 to talnyachiwadi to mdr 24 odr 116 km 2400 to 3400 tq.georai dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/85/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to sh 222 to ghalatwadi to anandgaon road ( odr-60) tq. majalgaon dist. beed ( ch.km. 4/000 to 5/000)
Zpbeed/wd2/gatb/30/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to pokhari sabalewadi road, vr 36, km.0/000 to 4/000, tal.ambegaon dist.pune (part-pokhari gavthan to sabalewadi)
Improvement to pokhari sabalewadi road, vr 36, km.0/000 to 4/000, tal.ambegaon dist.pune (part-pokhari gavthan to sabalewadi)
Read moreof your Industry type