Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Mulikwadi To Gotewadi Road V.R.294 Ch 0/00 To 1/00 B.T.Surface Tal.Karad
|
| Description |
Improvements To Mulikwadi To Gotewadi Road V.R.294 Ch 0/00 To 1/00 B.T.Surface Tal.Karad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SATAR_967688_21 |
|
Reference Number |
Wroks/south/ET/A-1/36/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 16100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer works South Z.P.Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to po at ch 0.375 km of d-70 under hlbc.
Improvements to po at ch 0.375 km of d-70 under hlbc.
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for 7r minor from ch 0.00 to 4.00km of d 72 under hlbc.
Improvements to cc lining for 7r minor from ch 0.00 to 4.00km of d 72 under hlbc.
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Improvements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Read moreImprovements to road from gundagallu gate to andra border via gundagallu, upparahalli, kalidevpura, tengaluru,ch 2.80 to 6.20 km in selected reaches in madhugiri
Improvements
Read moreImprovements to raod from doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 21.60 to 23.00 km(kadagathuru to hanumanapalli border) in madhugiri taluk
Improvements to raod from doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 21.60 to 23.00 km(kadagathuru to hanumanapalli border) in madhugiri
Read moreImprovements to jadhavwadi ghogaon road v.r.265 ch.0/00 to 1/00 b.t.surface and concrete road tal.karad
Improvements to jadhavwadi ghogaon road v.r.265 ch.0/00 to 1/00 b.t.surface and concrete road tal.karad
Read moreImprovements to kasarshirmbe to satwaichiwadi to kalavade road v.r.287 ch.0/500 to 1/800 b.t.surface tal.karad
Improvements to kasarshirmbe to satwaichiwadi to kalavade road v.r.287 ch.0/500 to 1/800 b.t.surface tal.karad
Read moreImprovements to gharalwadi to ramishatewadi road v.r.258 ch.0/00 to 1/00 tal.karad
Improvements to gharalwadi to ramishatewadi road v.r.258 ch.0/00 to 1/00 tal.karad
Read moreImprovements to ledave-chinchale chalisdhonda road v.r. no 91 ch 2/00 to 3/00 tal. mangalwedha
Improvements to ledave-chinchale chalisdhonda road v.r. no 91 ch 2/00 to 3/00 tal. mangalwedha
Read moreImprovements to taratgaon pat.kuroli road v.r.-24 ch.0/00 to 4/00 taluka -pandharpur district - solapur
Improvements to taratgaon pat.kuroli road v.r.-24 ch.0/00 to 4/00 taluka -pandharpur district - solapur
Read moreof your Industry type