Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repar Work Of Ralla Distributory Between R.D.3000 M To 5600 M. And Atraliya Distributory Between R.D.5500 M To 8000 M. Of Rbmc Of Kolar Project.
Description
Repar Work Of Ralla Distributory Between R.D.3000 M To 5600 M. And Atraliya Distributory Between R.D.5500 M To 8000 M. Of Rbmc Of Kolar Project.
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_WRD_283398_1
Reference
Number
2023_WRD_283398
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 31600
Tender Value -
Place Kolar Canal Division Bhairunda Distt. Sehore
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date June 27, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 04/07/2023

Expired 1158 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.