Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
All In One Computer,Mono Laser Jet Printer
Description
Organisation Agriculture Department Maharashtra |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4630925
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 14, 2024 16:43
End Date
Expired 24/02/2024

Expired 922 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

FENIX SERVICES

Contract Value

138200

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Yashodip Pandurang Pol
Department: Agriculture Department Maharashtra
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BHAWANI TRADERS Make : HP Model : Hp 22-dd0304in Title : All in One Computer 27-02-2024 07:53:26 MSE Qualified
2 FENIX SERVICES Make : HP Model : Hp 22-dd0304in Title : All in One Computer 27-02-2024 07:20:34 MSE Qualified
3 RELIABLE ENTERPRISES Make : HP Model : Hp 22-dd0304in Title : All in One Computer 27-02-2024 08:54:51 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 FENIX SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : All in One Computer,Mono LaserJet Printer 138200.00 L1
2 BHAWANI TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : All in One Computer,Mono LaserJet Printer 164600.00 L2
3 RELIABLE ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : All in One Computer,Mono LaserJet Printer 170600.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
All in One Computer HP Hp 22-dd0304in 2 ₹ 103200.000
Mono Laser Jet Printer HP HP P1108 2 ₹ 35000.000