Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
All In One Computer,Mono Laser Jet Printer,Inverter With Battery Microtek Inverter Exide Battery
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Agriculture Department Maharashtra | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4631093 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 17:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
FENIX SERVICES
Contract Value
120000
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Ramesh Baliram Gaikwad
Department:
Agriculture Department Maharashtra
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAWANI TRADERS | Make : HP Model : Hp 22-dd0304in Title : All in One Computer | 27-02-2024 08:36:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | FENIX SERVICES | Make : HP Model : Hp 22-dd0304in Title : All in One Computer | 26-02-2024 11:13:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RELIABLE ENTERPRISES | Make : HP Model : Hp 22-dd0304in Title : All in One Computer | 27-02-2024 08:57:12 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FENIX SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : All in One Computer,Mono LaserJet Printer,INVERTER With Battery Microtek Inverter Exide Battery | 120000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RELIABLE ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : All in One Computer,Mono LaserJet Printer,INVERTER With Battery Microtek Inverter Exide Battery | 138300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BHAWANI TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : All in One Computer,Mono LaserJet Printer,INVERTER With Battery Microtek Inverter Exide Battery | 138900.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| All in One Computer | HP | Hp 22-dd0304in | 1 | ₹ 51500.000 |
| Mono Laser Jet Printer | HP | HP P1108 | 1 | ₹ 18500.000 |
| Microtek Inverter & Exide Battery | Microtek Inverter & Exide Battery | INVERTER With Battery SW2350 | 1 | ₹ 50000.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type