Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Parshad Nidhi Construction Of Cc Road Work At Laxmi Narayan House To Chokotiya House In Shiv Santar Wali Gali Ward No 23 Zone 10. File No. 308/24 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Parshad Nidhi Construction Of Cc Road Work At Laxmi Narayan House To Chokotiya House In Shiv Santar Wali Gali Ward No 23 Zone 10. File No. 308/24 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_380475_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/308/24X3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 4313 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=448122 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2024
Expired 653 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at hanuman santar murar. zone no. 09, ward no. 26. file no. 84/24x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at hanuman santar murar. zone no. 09, ward no. 26. file no. 84/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction of ipb street laxmi narayan mandi wali gali to bante house ward 07
Construction of ipb street laxmi narayan mandi wali gali to bante house ward 07
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of interlocking tiles work at girgaon shiv mandir ward no.62 zone no.22.file no.87/24x3/6.
(parshad nidhi) construction of interlocking tiles work at girgaon shiv mandir ward no.62 zone no.22.file no.87/24x3/6.
Read moreParshad nidhi construction of cc road work at feran singh house to megh singh house in kemnet wali gali ward no 23 zone no 10. file no. 311/24x3/6.
Parshad nidhi construction of cc road work at feran singh house to megh singh house in kemnet wali gali ward no 23 zone no 10. file no. 311/24x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at hanuman nagar tomar wali gali ward no. 21 zone no.10 no.94/24x3/6.
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at hanuman nagar tomar wali gali ward no. 21 zone no.10 no.94/24x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of samudayik bhawan at shiv shankar colony, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 132/24x3/3. 2nd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of samudayik bhawan at shiv shankar colony, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 132/24x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreCstruction work of cc road work laxmi vitika wali gali me ward 18. zone 08 file no.49/25x3/6.(parshad nidhi)
Cstruction work of cc road work laxmi vitika wali gali me ward 18. zone 08 file no.49/25x3/6.(parshad nidhi)
Read more(parshad nidhi)construction of c.c. road work at ballu badhoriya wali gali and jitendra tomar wali gali in adersh colony.zone 09.ward 20.file no.480/24x3/6.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi)construction of c.c. road work at ballu badhoriya wali gali and jitendra tomar wali gali in adersh colony.zone 09.ward 20.file no.480/24x3/6.2nd call.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at puliya wali gali in sidheshwar nagar zone 09.ward 20.file no. 479/24x3/6.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at puliya wali gali in sidheshwar nagar zone 09.ward 20.file no. 479/24x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road work at kishor chouhan wali gali and vinod soni to sundar lal house ward no. 26 zone 09. file no. 410/24x3/6 (parshad nidhi).
Construction work of c.c. road work at kishor chouhan wali gali and vinod soni to sundar lal house ward no. 26 zone 09. file no. 410/24x3/6 (parshad nidhi).
Read moreof your Industry type