Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Custom Bid Invitation: Rubber Lagging Services 🛠️ The Ministry Of Coal's Materials Management Division Is Seeking Bids For The Rubber Lagging Of Nine (9) Conveyor Drums Of Varying Sizes, With A Thickness Of 12mm. 🌟 🗓️ Submission Deadline: May 24, 2024, 12:00 Pm Service Providers With Expertise In Rubber Lagging Are Invited To Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Methodology, And Pricing, To Meet The Project's Requirements. Keywords: Rubber Lagging, Conveyor Drums, Ministry Of Coal, Materials Management, Custom Bid, Industrial Services| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Rubber Lagging Of 09 Nos Of Conveyor Drums Of Various Sizes By 12mm Thick
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4940933 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 14, 2024 17:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/05/2024
Expired 829 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Rubber lagging of different conveyor drums with 12mm thick rubber sheet of main washing plant at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Rubber lagging of different conveyor drums with 12mm thick rubber sheet of main washing plant at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Read moreRubber lagging of different conveyor drums at moonidih coal washery.
Rubber lagging of different conveyor drums at moonidih coal washery.
Read moreRubber lagging of different conveyor drums at moonidih coal washery.
Rubber lagging of different conveyor drums at moonidih coal washery.
Read moreProviding n fixing 10-12mm thick diamond cut, deep groove, fire resistant rubber lagging in 52 drums
Providing n fixing 10-12mm thick diamond cut, deep groove, fire resistant rubber lagging in 52 drums
Read moreCustom bid for services - lagging with 12mm thick diamond groove rubber sheet of conveyor pulley of
Read more
Rubber lagging of different sizes of conveyor drums under oc-2 mine and hbm mine under orient area
Rubber lagging of different sizes of conveyor drums under oc-2 mine and hbm mine under orient area
Read moreof your Industry type