Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Agri. Veterinary A.I. Clinic Under Rkvy Scheme At Kvk, Sonamukhi, Mouza Churamonipur, Jl No. 77, Plot No. 86/278.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Agri. Veterinary A.I. Clinic Under Rkvy Scheme At Kvk, Sonamukhi, Mouza Churamonipur, Jl No. 77, Plot No. 86/278.
|
| Organisation | PANCHAYAT AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PRD_806070_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 40/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 24031 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mouza-Churamonipur, JL No.-77, Plot No.-86/278. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1790940 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2025
Expired 574 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of agri.-veterinary a.i. clinic under rkvy scheme at kvk, sonamukhi, mouza-churamonipur, jl no.-77, plot no.-86/278.
Construction of agri.-veterinary a.i. clinic under rkvy scheme at kvk, sonamukhi, mouza-churamonipur, jl no.-77, plot no.-86/278.
Read moreConstruction of agri.-veterinary a.i. clinic under rkvy scheme at wbcadc siliguri naxalbari project, satvaiya fram.
Construction of agri.-veterinary a.i. clinic under rkvy scheme at wbcadc siliguri naxalbari project, satvaiya fram.
Read moreConstruction of agri. veterinary a.i. clinic under rkvy scheme at orgram samannyee prakalpa under wbcadc kalna-ii project.
Construction of agri. veterinary a.i. clinic under rkvy scheme at orgram samannyee prakalpa under wbcadc kalna-ii project.
Read moreConstruction of agri.-veterinary a.i. clinic under rkvy scheme at kumari kanan farm of wbcadc ajodhya hills project
Construction of agri.-veterinary a.i. clinic under rkvy scheme at kumari kanan farm of wbcadc ajodhya hills project
Read moreConstruction of agri.-veterinary a.i. clinic under rkvy scheme at orgram samannyee prakalpa under wbcadc kalna-ii project.
Construction of agri.-veterinary a.i. clinic under rkvy scheme at orgram samannyee prakalpa under wbcadc kalna-ii project.
Read moreConstruction of community hall cum training center for agri-business center under rkvy scheme at kvk, sonamukhi, bankura.
Construction of community hall cum training center for agri-business center under rkvy scheme at kvk, sonamukhi, bankura.
Read moreSupply of miscellaneous items in connection with establishment of veterinary clinic (for all type of birds and mammals) and ai center(for dairy animals) (as per enclosed schedule) under agri-business center at different projects of wbcadc under rkvy
Supply of miscellaneous items in connection with establishment of veterinary clinic (for all type of birds and mammals) and ai center(for dairy animals) (as per enclosed schedule) under agri-business center at different projects of wbcadc under rkvy
Read moreof your Industry type