Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Agri. Veterinary A.I. Clinic Under Rkvy Scheme At Orgram Samannyee Prakalpa Under Wbcadc Kalna Ii Project.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Agri. Veterinary A.I. Clinic Under Rkvy Scheme At Orgram Samannyee Prakalpa Under Wbcadc Kalna Ii Project.
|
| Organisation | PANCHAYAT AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PRD_820054_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 37/2024-25(2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 23833 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Orgram Samannyee Prakalpa, WBCADC Kalna-II Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1824131 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 541 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of agri. veterinary a.i. clinic under rkvy scheme at orgram samannyee prakalpa under wbcadc kalna-ii project.
Construction of agri. veterinary a.i. clinic under rkvy scheme at orgram samannyee prakalpa under wbcadc kalna-ii project.
Read moreConstruction of mini cold storage under rkvy scheme at orgram samannyee prakalpa under wbcadc kalna-ii project.
Construction of mini cold storage under rkvy scheme at orgram samannyee prakalpa under wbcadc kalna-ii project.
Read moreConstruction of mini cold storage under rkvy scheme at orgram samannyee prakalpa under wbcadc kalna-ii project
Construction of mini cold storage under rkvy scheme at orgram samannyee prakalpa under wbcadc kalna-ii project.
Read moreConstruction of laboratory of agri-business center under rkvy scheme at orgram samannayee prakalpa under wbcadc kalna-ii project
Construction of laboratory of agri-business center under rkvy scheme at orgram samannayee prakalpa under wbcadc kalna-ii project
Read moreConstruction of agri.-veterinary a.i. clinic under rkvy scheme at wbcadc siliguri naxalbari project, satvaiya fram.
Construction of agri.-veterinary a.i. clinic under rkvy scheme at wbcadc siliguri naxalbari project, satvaiya fram.
Read moreConstruction of agri.-veterinary a.i. clinic under rkvy scheme at kumari kanan farm of wbcadc ajodhya hills project
Construction of agri.-veterinary a.i. clinic under rkvy scheme at kumari kanan farm of wbcadc ajodhya hills project
Read moreConstruction of community hall cum training center for agri business center at orgram samannayee prakalpa, wbcadc kalna-ii project under rkvy scheme.
Construction of community hall cum training center for agri business center at orgram samannayee prakalpa, wbcadc kalna-ii project under rkvy scheme.
Read moreRenovation of existing training hall at orgram samannayee prakalpa under wbcadc kalna-ii project
Renovation of existing training hall at orgram samannayee prakalpa under wbcadc kalna-ii project
Read moreConstruction of agri.-veterinary a.i. clinic under rkvy scheme at kvk, sonamukhi, mouza-churamonipur, jl no.-77, plot no.-86/278.
Construction of agri.-veterinary a.i. clinic under rkvy scheme at kvk, sonamukhi, mouza-churamonipur, jl no.-77, plot no.-86/278.
Read moreConstruction of agri.-veterinary a.i. clinic under rkvy scheme at kvk, sonamukhi, mouza-churamonipur, jl no.-77, plot no.-86/278.
Construction of agri.-veterinary a.i. clinic under rkvy scheme at kvk, sonamukhi, mouza-churamonipur, jl no.-77, plot no.-86/278.
Read moreof your Industry type