Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Agri. Veterinary A.I. Clinic Under Rkvy Scheme At Kumari Kanan Farm Of Wbcadc Ajodhya Hills Project
|
| Description |
Construction Of Agri. Veterinary A.I. Clinic Under Rkvy Scheme At Kumari Kanan Farm Of Wbcadc Ajodhya Hills Project
|
| Organisation | PANCHAYAT AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHCJA_427958_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 44/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 24096 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kumari Kanan Farm of WBCADC Ajodhya Hills Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1802563 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2025
Expired 562 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of laboratory for agri-business center under rkvy scheme at kumari kanan farm of wbcadc ajodhya hills project.
Construction of laboratory for agri-business center under rkvy scheme at kumari kanan farm of wbcadc ajodhya hills project.
Read moreConstruction of black bengal goat breeding farm at kumari kanan farm, wbcadc ajodhya hills project under rkvy
Construction of black bengal goat breeding farm at kumari kanan farm, wbcadc ajodhya hills project under rkvy
Read moreConstruction of community hall cum training center for agri-business center under rkvy scheme at kumari kanan farm of wbcadc, ajodhya hills project.
Construction of community hall cum training center for agri-business center under rkvy scheme at kumari kanan farm of wbcadc, ajodhya hills project.
Read moreConstruction of agri.-veterinary a.i. clinic under rkvy scheme at wbcadc siliguri naxalbari project, satvaiya fram.
Construction of agri.-veterinary a.i. clinic under rkvy scheme at wbcadc siliguri naxalbari project, satvaiya fram.
Read moreConstruction of agri. veterinary a.i. clinic under rkvy scheme at orgram samannyee prakalpa under wbcadc kalna-ii project.
Construction of agri. veterinary a.i. clinic under rkvy scheme at orgram samannyee prakalpa under wbcadc kalna-ii project.
Read moreConstruction of agri.-veterinary a.i. clinic under rkvy scheme at orgram samannyee prakalpa under wbcadc kalna-ii project.
Construction of agri.-veterinary a.i. clinic under rkvy scheme at orgram samannyee prakalpa under wbcadc kalna-ii project.
Read moreConstruction of 02 (two) nos. duckery farm at kumari kanan farm under wbcadc ajodhya hills project
Construction of 02 (two) nos. duckery farm at kumari kanan farm under wbcadc ajodhya hills project
Read moreInstallation of an audio conference system in the newly constructed conference room at kumari kanan farm under wbcadc ajodhya hills project, purulia
Installation of an audio conference system in the newly constructed conference room at kumari kanan farm under wbcadc ajodhya hills project, purulia
Read moreConstruction of agri.-veterinary a.i. clinic under rkvy scheme at kvk, sonamukhi, mouza-churamonipur, jl no.-77, plot no.-86/278.
Construction of agri.-veterinary a.i. clinic under rkvy scheme at kvk, sonamukhi, mouza-churamonipur, jl no.-77, plot no.-86/278.
Read moreConstruction of agri.-veterinary a.i. clinic under rkvy scheme at kvk, sonamukhi, mouza-churamonipur, jl no.-77, plot no.-86/278.
Construction of agri.-veterinary a.i. clinic under rkvy scheme at kvk, sonamukhi, mouza-churamonipur, jl no.-77, plot no.-86/278.
Read moreof your Industry type