Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Hall Cum Training Center For Agri Business Center Under Rkvy Scheme At Kvk, Sonamukhi, Bankura.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Hall Cum Training Center For Agri Business Center Under Rkvy Scheme At Kvk, Sonamukhi, Bankura.
|
| Organisation | PANCHAYAT AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PRD_802516_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 36/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 65564 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KVK, Sonamukhi, Bankura. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1782151 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2025
Expired 582 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community hall cum training center for agri-business center under rkvy scheme at wbcadc siliguri-naxalbari project, satvaiya farm
Construction of community hall cum training center for agri-business center under rkvy scheme at wbcadc siliguri-naxalbari project, satvaiya farm
Read moreConstruction of community hall cum training center for agri business center at orgram samannayee prakalpa, wbcadc kalna-ii project under rkvy scheme.
Construction of community hall cum training center for agri business center at orgram samannayee prakalpa, wbcadc kalna-ii project under rkvy scheme.
Read moreConstruction of community hall cum training center for agri-business center under rkvy scheme at kumari kanan farm of wbcadc, ajodhya hills project.
Construction of community hall cum training center for agri-business center under rkvy scheme at kumari kanan farm of wbcadc, ajodhya hills project.
Read moreConstruction of agri.-veterinary a.i. clinic under rkvy scheme at kvk, sonamukhi, mouza-churamonipur, jl no.-77, plot no.-86/278.
Construction of agri.-veterinary a.i. clinic under rkvy scheme at kvk, sonamukhi, mouza-churamonipur, jl no.-77, plot no.-86/278.
Read moreConstruction of agri.-veterinary a.i. clinic under rkvy scheme at kvk, sonamukhi, mouza-churamonipur, jl no.-77, plot no.-86/278.
Construction of agri.-veterinary a.i. clinic under rkvy scheme at kvk, sonamukhi, mouza-churamonipur, jl no.-77, plot no.-86/278.
Read moreConstruction of laboratory of agri-business center under rkvy scheme at wbcadc siliguri-naxalbari project, satvaiya farm
Construction of laboratory of agri-business center under rkvy scheme at wbcadc siliguri-naxalbari project, satvaiya farm
Read moreConstruction of laboratory of agri-business center under rkvy scheme at orgram samannayee prakalpa under wbcadc kalna-ii project
Construction of laboratory of agri-business center under rkvy scheme at orgram samannayee prakalpa under wbcadc kalna-ii project
Read moreConstruction of laboratory for agri-business center under rkvy scheme at kumari kanan farm of wbcadc ajodhya hills project.
Construction of laboratory for agri-business center under rkvy scheme at kumari kanan farm of wbcadc ajodhya hills project.
Read moreSetting up new agri development research cum training center with it facilities at amarpur under amarpur agri sub division sh construction of conference hall
Setting up new agri development research cum training center with it facilities at amarpur under amarpur agri sub division sh construction of conference hall
Read moreConstruction of seminar/ training hall at kvk, damla (yamunanagar)
Construction of seminar/ training hall at kvk, damla (yamunanagar)
Read moreof your Industry type