Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mokeri Grama Panchayath Project No 116/24 25 Gandhi Road Retaring Maintenance Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mokeri Grama Panchayath Project&Amp#X0d
No 116/24 25 Gandhi Road Retaring &Amp#X0d
Maintenance Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_708442_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/MKY/TNDR/10/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1130 |
| EMD | 12815 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOKERI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1110354 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 637 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mokeri grama panchayath prj no 119/24-25 mandamullathil kshethram road retaring
Annual plan-mokeri grama panchayath prj no &#x0d 119/24-25 mandamullathil kshethram road&#x0d retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri grama panchayath 2024-25 project no 62/25 renovation of aayuveda hospital
Annual plan-mokeri grama&#x0d panchayath 2024-25 project no 62/25&#x0d renovation of aayuveda hospital
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 project no 130/25 renovation of krishibhavan in mokeri grama panchayath
Annual plan-2024-25 project no 130/25&#x0d renovation of krishibhavan in&#x0d mokeri grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp project no 122/24 25-kadepram jumayat palli road retaring
Annual plan-mokeri gp project no 122/24&#x0d 25-kadepram jumayat palli road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp project no 120/24 25-kunnoth mukk chakkyarath mukk road retaring
Annual plan-mokeri gp project no 120/24&#x0d 25-kunnoth mukk chakkyarath mukk road&#x0d retaring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp project no 117/24 25-surendra attupuram road retaring-general civil work
Annual plan-mokeri gp project no 117/24&#x0d 25-surendra attupuram road retaring-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp project no- 118/24 25-kadepram vayal road retaring-general civil work
Annual plan-mokeri gp project no- 118/24&#x0d 25-kadepram vayal road retaring-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp project no 137/23 24 mottemmal thaze canal road retaring
Annual plan-mokeri gp project no 137/23 24 mottemmal thaze canal road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 mokeri gp- project no 127/24-25 renovation of panchayath office maintenance work
Annual plan-2024-25 mokeri gp- project no&#x0d 127/24-25 renovation of panchayath office&#x0d maintenance work
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp- project no 138/23- 24-madathil thazhe puthiyandi mukk road retaring
Annual plan-mokeri gp- project no 138/23- 24-madathil thazhe puthiyandi mukk road retaring
Read moreof your Industry type