Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mokeri Gp Project No 118/24 25 Kadepram Vayal Road Retaring General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mokeri Gp Project No 118/24&Amp#X0d
25 Kadepram Vayal Road Retaring General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_708482_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/MKY/TNDR/12/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10586 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOKERI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1110419 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 635 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mokeri gp project no 122/24 25-kadepram jumayat palli road retaring
Annual plan-mokeri gp project no 122/24&#x0d 25-kadepram jumayat palli road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan- mokeri gp-project no.124 koorara vadakke vayal kulam renovation works-general civil work
Annual plan- mokeri gp-project no.124&#x0d koorara vadakke vayal kulam renovation&#x0d works-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp project no 117/24 25-surendra attupuram road retaring-general civil work
Annual plan-mokeri gp project no 117/24&#x0d 25-surendra attupuram road retaring-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp project no 66/23-24- vallyayi - mutharipeedik road retaring general civil work
Annual plan-mokeri gp project no 66/23-24- vallyayi - mutharipeedik road retaring general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp project no 39/23-24- germany mukk- vaachalipeedika road retaring-general civil
Annual plan-mokeri gp project no 39/23-24- germany mukk- vaachalipeedika road retaring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan mokeri gp project no 39/23 24 germany mukk vaachalipeedika road retaring general civil work
Annual plan mokeri gp project no 39/23 24 germany mukk vaachalipeedika road retaring general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp-project no 63/23-24- puthuma mukk kulam road retaring-general civil work
Annual plan-mokeri gp-project no 63/23-24- puthuma mukk kulam road retaring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp-project no 63/23-24- puthuma mukk kulam road retaring-general civil work
Annual plan-mokeri gp-project no 63/23-24- puthuma mukk kulam road retaring-general civil work
Read moreMokeri gp- project no 64/23-24- ikb road retaring-general civil work
Mokeri gp- project no 64/23-24- ikb road retaring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp project no 70/23-24- chemmerintavide paramb- vadakkayil paramb road retaring-general civil work
Annual plan-mokeri gp project no 70/23-24- chemmerintavide paramb- vadakkayil paramb road retaring-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type