Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Mokeri Gp Project No 127/24 25 Renovation Of Panchayath Office Maintenance Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Mokeri Gp Project No&Amp#X0d
127/24 25 Renovation Of Panchayath Office&Amp#X0d
Maintenance Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_708574_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/MKY/TNDR/15/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8458 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOKERI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1110603 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 637 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mokeri grama panchayath 2024-25 project no 62/25 renovation of aayuveda hospital
Annual plan-mokeri grama&#x0d panchayath 2024-25 project no 62/25&#x0d renovation of aayuveda hospital
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 project no 130/25 renovation of krishibhavan in mokeri grama panchayath
Annual plan-2024-25 project no 130/25&#x0d renovation of krishibhavan in&#x0d mokeri grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp-project no129/24-25 renovation work to mcf-general civil work
Annual plan-mokeri gp-project no129/24-25&#x0d renovation work to mcf-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kayanna gp 2024-25-renovation of panchayath office
Annual plan-kayanna gp 2024-25-renovation&#x0d of panchayath office
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukunnu gp, project no. 162/2024-25-renovation work for panchayath office building
Annual plan-cherukunnu gp, project no. 162/2024-25-renovation work for panchayath office building
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp-project no 168/23- 24 -renovation of paremmal mokeri amsham limit road-maintenance work
Annual plan-mokeri gp-project no 168/23- 24 -renovation of paremmal mokeri amsham limit road-maintenance work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-thachampara gp,127/2023-24-panchayath office rennovation-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-thachampara gp,127/2023-24-panchayath office rennovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri grama panchayath project no 116/24-25 gandhi road retaring maintenance work
Annual plan-mokeri grama panchayath project&#x0d no 116/24-25 gandhi road retaring &#x0d maintenance work
Read moreAnnual plan-tholicodu gp -2024-25 -maintanance of tholicodu panchayath office-pro.no.127/25-general civil work
Annual plan-tholicodu gp -2024-25 -maintanance of tholicodu panchayath office-pro.no.127/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp project no 122/24 25-kadepram jumayat palli road retaring
Annual plan-mokeri gp project no 122/24&#x0d 25-kadepram jumayat palli road retaring
Read moreof your Industry type