Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Thannithode Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Moozhi Forest Station Karukayilpadi Road Maintenance In Ward Xii (S0110/23 24)
Description
Annual Plan S0110/2023 24 Thannithode Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Moozhi Forest Station Karukayilpadi Road Maintenance In Ward Xii (S0110/23 24)
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_597892_6
Reference
Number
02/AE/LIDEW/TND/2023-24
Tender Fee 1120
EMD 12702
Tender Value -
Place O/o the Assistant Engineer, LID and EW Section
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date August 23, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 02/09/2023

Expired 1100 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.