Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thannithode Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Providing Arch For Fixing Name Board For Grama Panchayath Office (S0148/23 24)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan S0148/2023 24 Thannithode Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Providing Arch For Fixing Name Board For Grama Panchayath Office (S0148/23 24)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_651869_2 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AE/LIDEW/TND/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3174 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thannithode GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1006292 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 construction of ladies friendly toilet in thannithode panchayath (s0153/23-24)
Annual plan-s0153/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 construction of ladies friendly toilet in thannithode panchayath (s0153/23-24)
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 providing water tanks at gwups thannithode in ward xii (s0124/23-24)
Annual plan-s0124/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 providing water tanks at gwups thannithode in ward xii (s0124/23-24)
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 providing partition and office facility for implementing officers in thannithode grama panchayath - s0147/2023-24
Thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 providing partition and office facility for implementing officers in thannithode grama panchayath - s0147/2023-24
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 providing additional facilities for mcf at thannithode moozhi in ward xii(s0258/23-24)
Annual plan-s0258/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 providing additional facilities for mcf at thannithode moozhi in ward xii(s0258/23-24)
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 market road maintenance in ward v (s0088/23-24)
Annual plan -s0088/2023-24 - thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 market road maintenance in ward v (s0088/23-24)
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 chennathupadi plantation road repairs in ward ii (s0095/23-24)
Annual plan-s0095/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 chennathupadi plantation road repairs in ward ii(s0095/23-24)
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 kulanjipadi palamoottilpadi road repairs in ward x (s0079/23-24)
Annual plan-s0079/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 kulanjipadi palamoottilpadi road repairs in ward x (s0079/23-24)
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 renovation of evershine road in ward xiii(s0116/23-24)
Annual plan-s0116/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 renovation of evershine road in ward xiii(s0116/23-24)
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 thazheparakkulam road drain construction in ward vii (s0164/23-24)
Annual plan-s0164/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 thazheparakkulam road drain construction in ward vii (s0164/23-24)
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 manneera vadakkemanneera road concrete in ward ix (s0076/23-24)
Annual plan-s0076/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 manneera vadakkemanneera road concrete in ward ix (s0076/23-24)
Read moreof your Industry type