Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 434/2024 25 Ooram Poyil Valliyoth Parachalil Road In Unnilulam Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 434/2024 25 Ooram Poyil&Amp#X0d
Valliyoth Parachalil Road In Unnilulam Gp General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_741613_1 |
|
Reference Number |
111/AE/LIDEW/UKLM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3597 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | unnikulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1192968 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2025
Expired 554 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-etender annual plan-216/2024-25-parachalil panabrachalil road work in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Re-etender annual plan-216/2024-25-parachalil panabrachalil road work in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Read moreRe-tender annual plan-429/2024-25-valliyoth madathil thazha road retarring in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Re-tender annual plan-429/2024-25-valliyoth madathil thazha road retarring in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-261/25.thathoor poyil angadikkadavu road restoration ward 11,mavoor grama panchayath.-mavoor gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-261/25.thathoor poyil&#x0d angadikkadavu road&#x0d restoration ward 11,mavoor&#x0d grama panchayath.-mavoor gp general civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-423/2024-25-chthila poyil - poyil purayil road tarring - unnikulam gp-general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-423/2024-25-chthila poyil - poyil purayil road tarring - unnikulam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-121/24-25-unnikulam gpparachalil valliyoth road workgeneral civil work
Annual plan-121/24-25-unnikulam gpparachalil&#x0d valliyoth road workgeneral civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 project no37construction of mini mcf thannithodu gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan 202425 project no37construction of mini mcf thannithodu gpgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-113/vdk/2024-25-various anganavadi maintenance vadakkekkara gpgeneral civil work
Building maint
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project. no.114- thekkayil parachalil road in nanminda
Annual plan-2023-2024 project. no.114- thekkayil parachalil road in nanminda
Read moreAnnual plan-96/23-24-unnikulam gpkappuram valliyoth road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-96/23-24-unnikulam gpkappuram valliyoth road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-331/2024-25-udayanpara kshethram road maintenance in nellanad gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-331/2024-25-udayanpara&#x0d kshethram road maintenance in nellanad gpgeneral civil work
Read moreof your Industry type