Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pulimath Gp 2023 24 105/24 Side Protection Wall And Improvements
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pulimath Gp 2023 24 105/24 Side Protection Wall And Improvements
To Randayiram Mukku Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_598956_2 |
|
Reference Number |
1/E-tender/AE/PLT/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pulimath GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read more105/24 side protection wall improvements
105/24 side protection wall improvements to randayiram mukku road
Read moreAnnual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-13/24 improvements to seemavila udhayakunnu
Annual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-13/24 improvements to seemavila udhayakunnu road
Read moreAnnual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-11/24 improvements to cherukkaram panavila
Annual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-11/24 improvements to cherukkaram panavila road (16
Read moreAnnual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-17/24 improvements to kariyakuzhi thuruthyaman
Annual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-17/24 improvements to kariyakuzhi thuruthyaman road
Read moreAnnual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-12/24 improvements to thazhe pedikulam
Annual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-12/24 improvements to thazhe pedikulam thekkethil kshethram road (15)
Read moreAnnual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-21/24 improvements to ettikunnu paraquarry
Annual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-21/24 improvements to ettikunnu paraquarry road (12)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-20/24 improvements to devaswam board kanjiramvila road
Annual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-20/24 improvements to devaswam board kanjiramvila road
Read moreAnnual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-31/24
Annual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-31/24 concreting of karuvalliyaad alakk kadavu road (
Read moreAnnual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-132/24sanitation facilities to pulimath ups
Annual plan-pulimath gp 2023-24-132/24 sanitation facilities to pulimath ups
Read moreof your Industry type