Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 163 23 24 Changanassery Municipality Ward 18 Nalpathy Setilment Colony Road Rehabilitation
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 163 23 24 Changanassery Municipality Ward 18 Nalpathy Setilment Colony Road Rehabilitation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627667_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PRO NO163 /23-24 NALPATHY COLONY ROAD |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANGANASSERY MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no 175 2023 24 ward 10 kunnakkattu vayal colony road work in changanassery municipality
Annual plan-project no 175 2023 24 ward 10 kunnakkattu vayal colony road work in changanassery municipality &#x0d
Read moreRe-tender annual plan-project no.175-2023-24-ward 10-kunnakkattu vayal colony road work in changanassery municipality.
Re-tender annual plan-project no.175-2023-24-ward 10-kunnakkattu vayal colony road work in changanassery municipality. &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan changanassery municipality proj no 420-24 mattom colony road maintenance ward 34.
Annual plan changanassery municipality proj no 420-24 mattom colony road maintenance ward 34.
Read moreAnnual plan-project no159/24-changanassery municipality-take a break maintenance -general electrical work
Annual plan-project no159/24-changanassery municipality-take a break maintenance -general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 162 2023 24 aerobic bin operations maintenance in changanassery municipality
Annual plan-project no 162 2023 24 aerobic bin operations maintenance in changanassery municipality &#x0d
Read moreannual plan-project no 142 2022-23-dumbing yard bio remadiation in changanassery municipality
Annual plan-project no 142 2022-23-dumbing yard bio remadiation in changanassery municipality
Read moreAnnual plan changanassery municipality proj no 303 -24 cleaning of various wards drainage of changanassery
Annual plan changanassery municipality proj no 303 -24 cleaning of various wards drainage of changanassery
Read moreAnnual plan-changanassery municipality proj no 432-24 s b college- assumption college -rise mil road maintenance-changanassery municipality
Annual plan-changanassery municipality proj no 432-24 s b college- assumption college -rise mil road maintenance-changanassery municipality.
Read moreRe tender annual plan-project no.162 2023-24-aerobic bin operations maintenance in changanassery municipality.
Re tender annual plan-project no.162 2023-24-aerobic bin operations maintenance in changanassery municipality. &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.133/2023-24-ward-10 fathimapuram pottasseri parelpally road mainatanace in changanassery municipality
Annual plan-project no.133/2023-24-ward-10 fathimapuram pottasseri parelpally road mainatanace in changanassery municipalit
Read moreof your Industry type