Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 162 2023 24 Aerobic Bin Operations Maintenance In Changanassery Municipality
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 162 2023 24 Aerobic Bin Operations Maintenance In Changanassery Municipality &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_650016_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ANNUA PLAN 23 24 PRO NO 162 AEROBIC BIN MG |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10588 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANGANASSERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=998537 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender annual plan-project no.162 2023-24-aerobic bin operations maintenance in changanassery municipality.
Re tender annual plan-project no.162 2023-24-aerobic bin operations maintenance in changanassery municipality. &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan valiyaatapadi cheeranganmuk adigaarithodi road rennovation ward no 29 project no 162 malappuram municipality annual plan 2023 24
General civil work 2023 2024
Read moreAnnual plan-manjalloor gp .project no.162 /2023-24
Annual plan-manjalloor gp .project no.162 /2023-24 renovation of roofing at grama panchayath office ( re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 175 2023 24 ward 10 kunnakkattu vayal colony road work in changanassery municipality
Annual plan-project no 175 2023 24 ward 10 kunnakkattu vayal colony road work in changanassery municipality &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.133/2023-24-ward-10 fathimapuram pottasseri parelpally road mainatanace in changanassery municipality
Annual plan-project no.133/2023-24-ward-10 fathimapuram pottasseri parelpally road mainatanace in changanassery municipalit
Read moreAnnual plan-project no159/24-changanassery municipality-take a break maintenance -general electrical work
Annual plan-project no159/24-changanassery municipality-take a break maintenance -general electrical work
Read moreannual plan-project no 142 2022-23-dumbing yard bio remadiation in changanassery municipality
Annual plan-project no 142 2022-23-dumbing yard bio remadiation in changanassery municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.130 2023-24-ward-7 road maintanance behind st anns school in changanassery municipality
Annual plan-project no.130 2023-24-ward-7 road maintanance behind st anns school in changanassery municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.136/2023-24-ward-13 road maintanance north side of puthoorpalli in changanassery municipality
Annual plan-project no.136/2023-24-ward-13 road maintanance north side of puthoorpalli in changanassery municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.137/2023-24-ward- 14 eruppa road drainage and road maintanance in changanassery municipality
Annual plan-project no.137/2023-24-ward- 14 eruppa road drainage and road maintanance in changanassery municipality
Read moreof your Industry type