Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Welcome Drink,Chicken Tikka,Fish Finger,Paneer Tikka,Aloo Tikki,Spring Roll,Veg Burger,Chicken Burg
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4228838 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1009 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LIRAL ENTERPRISE | - | 30-11-2023 12:24:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | OM CATERING SERVICE | - | 24-11-2023 13:31:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | REYANSH ENTERPRISE | - | 30-11-2023 10:59:07 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OM CATERING SERVICE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Welcome Drink,Chicken Tikka,Fish Finger,Paneer Tikka,Aloo Tikki,Spring Roll,Veg Burger,Chicken Burg | 176000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | REYANSH ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Welcome Drink,Chicken Tikka,Fish Finger,Paneer Tikka,Aloo Tikki,Spring Roll,Veg Burger,Chicken Burg | 220400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | LIRAL ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Welcome Drink,Chicken Tikka,Fish Finger,Paneer Tikka,Aloo Tikki,Spring Roll,Veg Burger,Chicken Burg | 228000.00 | L3 |