Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.273/24 Thattumpuram Mamalakunnu Road Retarring In Ward 15, Velloor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.No.273/24 Thattumpuram Mamalakunnu Road Retarring In Ward 15, Velloor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_642687_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/AEVLR/QTN23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4477 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Velloor Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1005623 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.no.273/24-thattumpuram mamalakunnu road retarring in ward 15, velloor gp
Annual plan-pro.no.273/24-thattumpuram mamalakunnu road retarring in ward 15, velloor gp-general civil work
Read morePro.no 79/24 - velloor gp-poochakadu thattumpuram road maintenace ward 15
Pro.no 79/24 - velloor gp-poochakadu thattumpuram road maintenace ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan-106/24-25 velloor gpmaintennace of poochakkadu thattumpuram road in ward-15, velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-106/24-25 velloor gpmaintennace of poochakkadu thattumpuram&#x0d road in ward-15, velloor gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.239/24-thattaveli - parackal road retarring in ward 12, velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.239/24-thattaveli - parackal road retarring in ward 12, velloor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.239/24-thattaveli - parackal road retarring in ward 12, velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.239/24-thattaveli - parackal road retarring in ward 12, velloor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.231/24,-planthadam perumthattu road retarring and side concreting in ward.06, velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.231/24,-planthadam perumthattu road retarring and side concreting in ward.06, velloor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 232/24 - velloor gp maintenance of thattumpuram moolakkada road-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 232/24 - velloor gp maintenance of thattumpuram moolakkada road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 232/24 - velloor gp maintenance of thattumpuram moolakkada road-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 232/24 - velloor gp maintenance of thattumpuram moolakkada road-general civil work
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.273/24 -ward 1 koottupatha gramasevaka office road retarring
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.273/24 -ward 1 koottupatha gramasevaka office road retarring
Read morePro.no.276/24-hnl-valleppadi road irish drain, velloor gp
Annual plan-pro.no.276/24-hnl-valleppadi road irish drain , velloor gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type